McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
My Cart (0)  

SAP C_THR96_2105 : SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP SuccessFactors Workforce Analytics Technical Consultant Q4/2021

C_THR96_2105

Exam Code: C_THR96_2105

Exam Name: SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP SuccessFactors Workforce Analytics Technical Consultant Q4/2021

Updated: Jul 22, 2026

Q & A: 82 Questions and Answers

C_THR96_2105 Free Demo download

PDF Version Demo PC Test Engine Online Test Engine

Already choose to buy "PDF"

Price: $59.98 

About SAP C_THR96_2105 braindumps

SAP C_THR96_2105 Exam Description:

The "SAP Certified Technology Associate - SAP SuccessFactors Workforce Analytics Technical Consultant 1H/2021" certification exam verifies that the candidate possesses the basic knowledge in the area of the SAP SuccessFactors Workforce Analytics application. This certificate proves that the candidate has a basic and overall understanding within this consultant profile of the industry solution, and can implement this knowledge practically in projects under guidance of an experienced consultant. It is recommended as an entry-level qualification to allow consultants to get acquainted with the fundamentals of SAP SuccessFactors Workforce Analytics.

SAP C_THR96_2105 Certification Exam Topics:

Topic AreasTopic Details, Courses, Books
BI Fundamentals and Build Fact tables > 12%

Build a fact table in SAP HANA OLAP Admin tool, including special use columns and calculated columns.

SAP SuccessFactors Employee Central Fundamentals 8% - 12%

Outline Employee Central concepts and data structures as it pertains to a WFA on SAP HANA implementation.

Build Validation and Data Validation > 12%

Troubleshoot cube build issues. Validate data that has transformed into the OLAP cube.

Configure Dimensions and Add Measures 8% - 12%

Configure Dimensions and Add Measures on the SAP HANA OLAP Admin tool.

Process Data and Hierarchies 8% - 12%

Build the initial cube and configure dimension hierarchies in the SAP HANA OLAP Admin tool.

Metrics Pack Fundamentals 8% - 12%

Identify the fundamental terminology and concepts used throughout WFA.

Create Lookups and Events 8% - 12%

Configure Lookups and create Events on the SAP HANA OLAP Admin tool.

SAP SuccessFactors Workforce Analytics on SAP HANA - Prerequisites and Implementation Methodology > 12%

Describe the overall implementation methodology for a WFA on SAP HANA implementation, and articulate WFA on SAP HANA requirements.

Metadata Framework (MDF) Fundamentals < 8%

Describe MDF as it pertains to a WFA on SAP HANA implementation.

Do you want to extend your knowledge and skills to better suit your business and gain a bright career in the relating field (C_THR96_2105 exam braindumps)? Do you want to make some achievements and enjoy fabulous reputation and admiration from working people in the same field? Have you imagined how it is wonderful that you can win praise and promotion from your boss? If so, you can choose our C_THR96_2105 quiz torrent materials as your learning material since our products are known as the most valid C_THR96_2105 exam quiz in the world, which will definitely be beneficial to your preparation for exams. There are many impressive advantages of our C_THR96_2105 study guide materials. Now, please pay much attention to these merits which must be helpful to you.

Free Download C_THR96_2105 braindumps study

Immediate download after payment

Compared with some training materials provided by other companies in this field, the immediate download of our C_THR96_2105 exam quiz material is an outstanding advantage. So long as you have decided to buy our C_THR96_2105 exam braindumps, you can have the opportunity to download C_THR96_2105 quiz torrent material as soon as possible. Can you imagine how wonderful it is for you to start your study at the first time? Of course, you will feel relax and happy to prepare for your exam with our C_THR96_2105 exam quiz material because you can get bigger advantage on time than others who use different study tools. In this way, you can absolutely make an adequate preparation for this SAP C_THR96_2105 exam. Therefore, there is no doubt that you can gain better score than other people and gain SAP certificate successfully. So why not take an immediate action to buy our C_THR96_2105 exam braindumps? We promise you can enjoy the best service which cannot be surpassed by that of other companies.

Free trial before buying our products

Frankly speaking, it is a common phenomenon that we cannot dare to have a try for something that we have little knowledge of or we never use. When it comes to our C_THR96_2105 quiz torrent, you don't need to be afraid of that since we will provide C_THR96_2105 free demo for you before you purchase them. In doing so, you never worry to waste your money and have a free trial of our C_THR96_2105 exam quiz to know more about products and then you can choose whether buy C_THR96_2105 exam braindumps or not.

Instant Download: Upon successful payment, Our systems will automatically send the product you have purchased to your mailbox by email. (If not received within 12 hours, please contact us. Note: don't forget to check your spam.)

100% guarantee pass

Our aim is to make every customer get the most efficient study and pass the SAP C_THR96_2105 exam. As we know, we always put our customers as the first place, therefore we will try our best to meet their demands. In order to raise the pass rate of our subscribers, our experts will spend the day and night to concentrate on collecting and studying C_THR96_2105 exam braindumps so as to make sure all customers can easily understand these questions and answers. It sounds incredible, right? But in fact, it is a truth. Our experts are highly responsible for you who are eager to make success in the forthcoming exam. So you can be allowed to feel relieved to make a purchase of our C_THR96_2105 quiz torrent materials.

C_THR96_2105 Exam Certification Details:

Cut Score:73%
Exam:80 questions
Sample Questions: SAP C_THR96_2105 Exam Sample Question
Duration:180 mins
Languages:English
Level:Associate
Sub-solution:SuccessFactors

1168 Customer ReviewsCustomers Feedback (* Some similar or old comments have been hidden.)

BraindumpStudy provides updated study guides and mock exams for the SAP C_THR96_2105 exam. I just passed my exam with an 90% score and was highly satisfied with the material.

Glenn

Glenn     4 star  

Contrary to most of the C_THR96_2105 exam preparation materials, the quality of C_THR96_2105 dumps can beat all similar products of their competitors. I reall suggest that you should choose C_THR96_2105 dumps for your exam.

Nina

Nina     5 star  

C_THR96_2105 exam questions are specific to the objectives of the exam and thoroughly gives you what you require to pass your exam!

Don

Don     4 star  

I have reviewed the offical study guidesfrom BraindumpStudy, and pass the test.

Ira

Ira     4 star  

How good are the C_THR96_2105 sample questions to learn for the actual exam! I passed just now. And I haven’t even got over it yet. Thanks!

Brady

Brady     5 star  

BraindumpStudy is the only site providing valid dumps for the C_THR96_2105 exam. I recommend all candidates to study from them. Passed my exam today with 94%.

Bartley

Bartley     4.5 star  

The C_THR96_2105 exam materials really saved me a lot of time and effort. Very good! I like the soft version which can simulate the real exam. Wonderful purchase!

Ronald

Ronald     4.5 star  

Congratulations for this great service, I am learning very much with your explanations, you've done a very helpful tool, thanks you.

Lyle

Lyle     4 star  

Thank you!
I scored 97% on this C_THR96_2105 exam.

Ulysses

Ulysses     4 star  

Hats off to the highly professional team of BraindumpStudy . I knew the popularity of online exam dumps but could not believe my results of 95%. BraindumpStudy provided Real Solution

Francis

Francis     4 star  

You can use C_THR96_2105 exam file, it is very helpful for C_THR96_2105 exam! Just passed my C_THR96_2105 exam! Thank you.

Miranda

Miranda     4 star  

I bought the value pack but in fact PDF file is enough. Passed C_THR96_2105 exam easily! Thank you sincerely!

Olive

Olive     4 star  

But I have to pass C_THR96_2105 before July.

Wendy

Wendy     4.5 star  

When i checked from the free demos to find that they are all the latest C_THR96_2105 Q&A, so i bought it right away and as i predicted, i passed the C_THR96_2105 exam succefully. Gays, you should move fast to buy and pass it!

Webster

Webster     4 star  

To my surprise, I got all of them and succeed SAP Certified Application Associate.

Matt

Matt     4.5 star  

Valid dumps by BraindumpStudy for C_THR96_2105 certification exam. I studied for just one day and passed my exam in the first attempt. Got 95% marks with the help of these dumps. Thank you BraindumpStudy.

Luther

Luther     4.5 star  

If you are finding the C_THR96_2105 exam torrent, just scan BraindumpStudy,I just passed the exam by using the C_THR96_2105 training materials.

Howar

Howar     5 star  

Yes, it is the latest version of C_THR96_2105 practice test. Passed my C_THR96_2105 exam today!

Scott

Scott     4 star  

LEAVE A REPLY

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Contact US:  
 [email protected]

Free Demo Download

Popular Vendors
Adobe
Alcatel-Lucent
Avaya
BEA
CheckPoint
CIW
CompTIA
CWNP
EC-COUNCIL
EMC
EXIN
Hitachi
HP
ISC
ISEB
Juniper
Lpi
Network Appliance
Nortel
Novell
SASInstitute
all vendors
Why Choose BraindumpStudy Testing Engine
 Quality and ValueBraindumpStudy Practice Exams are written to the highest standards of technical accuracy, using only certified subject matter experts and published authors for development - no all study materials.
 Tested and ApprovedWe are committed to the process of vendor and third party approvals. We believe professionals and executives alike deserve the confidence of quality coverage these authorizations provide.
 Easy to PassIf you prepare for the exams using our BraindumpStudy testing engine, It is easy to succeed for all certifications in the first attempt. You don't have to deal with all dumps or any free torrent / rapidshare all stuff.
 Try Before BuyBraindumpStudy offers free demo of each product. You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy.